GLI ALBI D'ORO

Anno

SERIE A

COPPA ITALIA

SUPERCOPPA

1920

SEF COSTANZA MILANO

-

-

1921

ASSI MILANO

-

-

1922

ASSI MILANO

-

-

1923

INTERNAZIONALE MILANO

-

-

1924

ASSI MILANO

-

-

1925

ASSI MILANO

-

-

1926

ASSI MILANO

-

-

1927

ASSI MILANO

-

-

1928

GINNASTICA ROMA

-

-

1929

non disputato

-

-

1930

GINNASTICA TRIESTINA

-

-

1931

GINNASTICA ROMA

-

-

1932

GINNASTICA TRIESTINA

-

-

1933

GINNASTICA ROMA

-

-

1934

GINNASTICA TRIESTINA

-

-

1935

GINNASTICA ROMA

-

-

1936

BORLETTI MILANO

-

-

1937

BORLETTI MILANO

-

-

1938

BORLETTI MILANO

-

-

1939

BORLETTI MILANO

-

-

1940

GINNASTICA TRIESTINA

-

-

1941

GINNASTICA TRIESTINA

-

-

1942

REYER VENEZIA

-

-

1943

REYER VENEZIA

-

-

1944

non omologato

-

-

1945

non disputato

-

-

1946

VIRTUS BOLOGNA

-

-

1947

VIRTUS BOLOGNA

-

-

1948

VIRTUS BOLOGNA

-

-

1949

VIRTUS BOLOGNA

-

-

1950

BORLETTI MILANO

-

-

1951

BORLETTI MILANO

-

-

1952

BORLETTI MILANO

-

-

1953

BORLETTI MILANO

-

-

1954

BORLETTI MILANO

-

-

1955

VIRTUS BOLOGNA

-

-

1956

VIRTUS BOLOGNA

-

-

1957

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

-

1958

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

-

1959

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

-

1960

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

-

1961

IGNIS VARESE

-

-

1962

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

-

1963

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

-

1964

IGNIS VARESE

-

-

1965

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

-

1966

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

-

1967

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

-

1968

ORANSODA CANTU'

FIDES NAPOLI

-

1969

IGNIS VARESE

IGNIS VARESE

-

1970

IGNIS VARESE

IGNIS VARESE

-

1971

IGNIS VARESE

IGNIS VARESE

-

1972

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

SIMMENTHAL MILANO

-

1973

IGNIS VARESE

IGNIS VARESE

-

1974

IGNIS VARESE

SINUDYNE BOLOGNA

-

1975

FORST CANTU'

-

-

1976

SINUDYNE BOLOGNA

-

-

1977

MOBILGIRGI VARESE

-

-

1978

MOBILGIRGI VARESE

-

-

1979

SINUDYNE BOLOGNA

-

-

1980

SINUDYNE BOLOGNA

-

-

1981

SQUIBB CANTU'

-

-

1982

BILLY MILANO

-

-

1983

BANCOROMA ROMA

-

-

1984

GRANAROLO BOLOGNA

GRANAROLO BOLOGNA

-

1985

SIMAC MILANO

SCAVOLINI PESARO

-

1986

SIMAC MILANO

SIMAC MILANO

-

1987

TRACER MILANO

TRACER MILANO

-

1988

SCAVOLINI PESARO

SNAIDERO CASERTA

-

1989

PHILIPS MILANO

KNORR BOLOGNA

-

1990

SCAVOLINI PESARO

KNORR BOLOGNA

-

1991

PHONOLA CASERTA

GLAXO VERONA

-

1992

BENETTON TREVISO

SCAVOLINI PESARO

-

1993

KNORR BOLOGNA

BENETTON TREVISO

-

1994

BUCKLER BEER BOLOGNA

BENETTON TREVISO

-

1995

BUCKLER BEER BOLOGNA

BENETTON TREVISO

-

1996

STEFANEL MILANO

STEFANEL MILANO

BUCKLER BEER BOLOGNA

1997

BENETTON TREVISO

KINDER BOLOGNA

MASH JEANS VERONA

1998

KINDER BOLOGNA

TEAMSYSTEM BOLOGNA

BENETTON TREVISO

1999

ROOSTERS VARESE

KINDER BOLOGNA

TEAMSYSTEM BOLOGNA

2000

PAF BOLOGNA

BENETTON TREVISO

VARESE ROOSTERS

2001

KINDER BOLOGNA

KINDER BOLOGNA

ADR ROMA

2002

BENETTON TREVISO

KINDER BOLOGNA

BENETTON TREVISO

2003

BENETTON TREVISO

BENETTON TREVISO

BENETTON TREVISO

2004

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

BENETTON TREVISO

OREGON SCIENTIFIC CANTU'

2005

CLIMAMIO BOLOGNA

BENETTON TREVISO

MONTEPASCHI SIENA >

2006

BENETTON TREVISO

CARPISA NAPOLI

CLIMAMIO BOLOGNA

2007

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

BENETTON TREVISO

BENETTON TREVISO

2008

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

AIR AVELLINO

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

2009

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

2010

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

2011

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

2012

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

MONTEPASCHI SIENA

2013

  

 MONTEPASCHI SIENA

MAPOORO CANTU'