Legabasket logo
ALL STAR GAME - TUTTI I RISULTATI 
 
Coppa Italia Super Coppa All Star Game

Anno Sede Squadra A Squadra B Risultati
1982 MILANO SELEZIONE A2 CASELLI SELEZIONE A1 TEMPEST 133-125
1983 CASERTA SELEZIONE A1 MALAGUTI SELEZIONE A2 OCEAN STAR 137-121
1984 TREVISO SELEZIONE A1 S.O.S. SELEZIONE A2 TEMPEST 140-127
1985 FIRENZE SELEZIONE A1 LIBERTI SELEZIONE A2 NUOVA STAMPA 149-143
1985 ROMA SELEZIONE A2 E.M.M. SELEZIONE A1 RICCADONNA 120-112
1986 ROMA SELEZIONE A1 REEBOK SELEZIONE A2 REEBOK 177-147
1987 ROMA SELEZIONE A1 REEBOK SELEZIONE A2 REEBOK 157-154
1988 ROMA SELEZIONE A1 REEBOK SELEZIONE A2 REEBOK 167-143
1989 ROMA SELEZIONE SUD REEBOK SELEZIONE NORD REEBOK 178-166
1990 ROMA SELEZIONE SUD PALUANI SELEZIONE NORD PALUANI 182-176
1991 ROMA ITALIA ALL STAR PALUANI 136-122
1992 MADRID ALL STAR SPAGNA FIAT ALL STAR ITALIA POLTI 136-123
1993 ROMA ALL STAR ITALIA POLTI ALL STAR SPAGNA 135-131
1994 VALENCIA ALL STAR ITALIA ALL STAR FRANCIA 58-51
- - ALL STAR SPAGNA ALL STAR FRANCIA 59-43
- - ALL STAR ITALIA ALL STAR SPAGNA 53-48
1996 ROMA BOSTIK ALL STARS ITALIA 113-112
1997 PESARO BOSTIK ALL STARS ITALIA 131-127
1997 FIRENZE BOSTIK ALL STARS ITALIA 121-116
1998 NAPOLI BISON ALL STARS UHU ALL STARS 167-145
1999 CASALECCHIO ITALIA CHAMPION ALL STARS 99-81
2001 TRIESTE ITALIA CHAMPION ALL STARS 101-83
2003 GENOVA ALL STARS ITALIA 106-99 dts
2004 TORINO ITALIA ALL STARS 100-98
2005 CASALECCHIO AIL ALL STARS QUADRIFOGLIO VITA ALL STARS 112-101
2006 TORINO ITALIA CHAMPION ALL STARS 96-73
2011 MILANO ITALIA ALL STAR TEAM 90-88
2012 PESARO ITALIA ALL STAR TEAM 91-85
2013 BIELLA ITALIA ALL STAR TEAM 107-92
2014 ANCONA ITALIA BEKO ALL STARS 76-59
2015 VERONA DOLOMITI ENERGIA TEAM NAMED SPORT TEAM 143-146
2016 TRENTO CAVIT ALL STAR TEAM DOLOMITI ENERGIA ALL STAR TEAM 154-148

I PREMI INDIVIDUALI
ANNO SEDE MIGLIOR GIOCATORE GARA TIRO DA 3 PUNTI GARA SCHIACCIATE
1982 MILANO Mike D'ANTONI-Abdul JEELANI - -
1983 CASERTA Clyde BRADSHAW - -
1984 TREVISO Stan PIETKIEWICZ - -
1985 FIRENZE Joe BRYANT - -
1985 ROMA Joe BRYANT - -
1986 ROMA - Bob MC ADOO -
1987 ROMA OSCAR Schmidt OSCAR Schmidt -
1988 ROMA Micheal Ray RICHARDSON OSCAR Schmidt -
1989 ROMA Wes MATTHEWS OSCAR Schmidt -
1990 ROMA Michael COOPER Michael COOPER -
1991 ROMA Dino RADJA Alessandro FANTOZZI -
1992 MADRID Arvidas SABONIS Danko CVJETICANIN -
1993 ROMA Micheal Ray RICHARDSON OSCAR Schmidt -
1994 VALENCIA Aleksandar DJORDJEVIC Aleksandar DJORDJEVIC -
1996 ROMA Orlando WOOLRIDGE Steve HENSON -
1997 PESARO Mike IUZZOLINO Alessandro ABBIO -
1997 FIRENZE Thurl BAILEY Henry WILLIAMS -
1998 NAPOLI Vincenzo ESPOSITO Steve BURTT -
1999 CASALECCHIO Andrea MENEGHIN Alessandro ABBIO -
2001 TRIESTE Gregor FUCKA Giacomo GALANDA -
2003 GENOVA Maurice EVANS Michele MIAN -
2004 TORINO James SINGLETON Giacomo GALANDA -
2005 CASALECCHIO Carlton MYERS Dante CALABRIA Pervis PASCO
2006 TORINO Massimo BULLERI Danilo GALLINARI Paul MC PHERSON
2011 MILANO Stefano MANCINELLI Nicolas MAZZARINO James WHITE
2012 PESARO Daniel HACKETT Travis DIENER James WHITE
2013 BIELLA Stefano GENTILE Carlton MYERS Tommaso RASPINO
2014 ANCONA Stefano GENTILE Drake DIENER Achille POLONARA
2015 VERONA Christian EYENGA Andy RAUTINS Tony MITCHELL - Kam KADER
2016 TRENTO Alex KIRK Krunoslav SIMON Awudu ABASS