Legabasket logo
Calendario 
 
Stagione: Campionato: Fase: Squadra:



Quarti di Finale - Gara 1 07/05/2016 - 08/05/2016
 Casa  Ris.  Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia85-68 Banco di Sardegna Sassari  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
 Manuel MAZZONI 
PalaBigi 07/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
Sidigas Avellino93-76 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia  Paolo TAURINO 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Alessandro VICINO 
PalaDelMauro 07/05/2016 Ore 18:15 
Sky Sport 1 HD 18:15
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano86-74 Dolomiti Energia Trentino  Dino SEGHETTI 
 Gabriele BETTINI 
 Guido Federico DI FRANCESCO 
PalaDesio 08/05/2016 Ore 19:30 
Sky Sport 2 HD 19:30
Vanoli Cremona73-79 Umana Reyer Venezia  Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Mark BARTOLI 
PalaRadi 08/05/2016 Ore 20:30 
Quarti di Finale - Gara 2 09/05/2016 - 10/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia82-75 Banco di Sardegna Sassari  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaBigi 09/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Sidigas Avellino83-70 Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Maurizio BIGGI 
 Beniamino Manuel ATTARD 
PalaDelMauro 09/05/2016 Ore 20:30 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano79-71 Dolomiti Energia Trentino   Saverio LANZARINI 
 Alessandro MARTOLINI 
 Michele ROSSI 
PalaDesio 10/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 2 20:45
Vanoli Cremona77-67 Umana Reyer Venezia  Tolga SAHIN 
 Emanuele ARONNE 
 Luca WEIDMANN 
PalaRadi 10/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Quarti di Finale - Gara 3 11/05/2016 - 12/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Banco di Sardegna Sassari85-99 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia  Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Maurizio BIGGI 
PalaSerradimigni 11/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
Giorgio Tesi Group Pistoia90-92 Sidigas Avellino  Roberto BEGNIS 
 Manuel MAZZONI 
 Mark BARTOLI 
PalaCarrara 11/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Dolomiti Energia Trentino61-62 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano  Paolo TAURINO 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Evangelista CAIAZZA 
PalaTrento 12/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Umana Reyer Venezia77-61 Vanoli Cremona  Enrico SABETTA 
 Alessandro VICINO 
 Lorenzo BALDINI 
Taliercio 12/05/2016 Ore 20:30 
Quarti di Finale - Gara 4 13/05/2016 - 14/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Umana Reyer Venezia87-76 Vanoli Cremona  Manuel MAZZONI 
 Gabriele BETTINI 
 Michele ROSSI 
Taliercio 14/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 1 18/05/2016 - 19/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia83-69 Sidigas Avellino  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
 Luca WEIDMANN 
PalaBigi 18/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 2 e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano77-84 Umana Reyer Venezia  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Manuel MAZZONI 
 Mark BARTOLI 
PalaDesio 19/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 2 e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 2 20/05/2016 - 21/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia86-78 Sidigas Avellino  Tolga SAHIN 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
PalaBigi 20/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 2 e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano78-65 Umana Reyer Venezia  Paolo TAURINO 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Emanuele ARONNE 
PalaDesio 21/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 3 22/05/2016 - 23/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Sidigas Avellino89-75 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia  Saverio LANZARINI 
 Alessandro MARTOLINI 
 Maurizio BIGGI 
PalaDelMauro 22/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Umana Reyer Venezia73-62 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano  Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
Taliercio 23/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 4 24/05/2016 - 25/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Sidigas Avellino97-54 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Emanuele ARONNE 
PalaDelMauro 24/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 3 HD 20:45
Umana Reyer Venezia80-88 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Saverio LANZARINI 
 Alessandro MARTOLINI 
Taliercio 25/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 5 26/05/2016 - 27/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia82-72 Sidigas Avellino  Paolo TAURINO 
 Manuel MAZZONI 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaBigi 26/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano78-67 Umana Reyer Venezia  Tolga SAHIN 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
Mediolanum Forum 27/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 6 28/05/2016 - 29/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Sidigas Avellino83-74 Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Maurizio BIGGI 
PalaDelMauro 28/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Umana Reyer Venezia60-68 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano  Saverio LANZARINI 
 Manuel MAZZONI 
 Mark BARTOLI 
Taliercio 29/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 1 HD 20:45
Semifinali - Gara 7 30/05/2016 - 31/05/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Grissin Bon Reggio Emilia0-0 Sidigas Avellino  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
PalaBigi 30/05/2016 Ore 20:45 
Rai Sport 1 HD e Sky Sport 2 HD 20:45
Finale - Gara 1 03/06/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano0-0    
   
   
 03/06/2016 Ore 20:45 
Finale - Gara 2 05/06/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano0-0    
   
   
 05/06/2016 Ore 20:45 
Finale - Gara 3 07/06/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
0-0 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano    
   
   
 07/06/2016 Ore 20:45 
Finale - Gara 4 09/06/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
0-0 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano    
   
   
 09/06/2016 Ore 20:45 
Finale - Ev. Gara 5 11/06/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano0-0    
   
   
 11/06/2016 Ore 20:45 
Finale - Ev. Gara 6 13/06/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
0-0 EA7 Emporio Armani Milano    
   
   
 13/06/2016 Ore 20:45 
Finale - Ev. Gara 7 15/06/2016
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
EA7 Emporio Armani Milano0-0    
   
   
 15/06/2016 Ore 20:45