Legabasket logo
Calendario 
 
Stagione: Campionato: Fase: Squadra:



1° Giornata - Andata - 09/10/2005 18:15
 Casa  Ris.  Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Climamio Bologna87-57 Vertical Vision Cantù  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Stefano URSI 
PalaDozza 08/10/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
Armani Jeans Milano91-78 VidiVici Bologna  Enrico SABETTA 
 Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Mauro POZZANA 
Mediolanum Forum 09/10/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
Lottomatica Roma81-77 Bipop Carire R.Emilia  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Angelo Tullio 
PalaLottomatica
Navigo.it Teramo91-94 Carpisa Napoli  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Pietro Crescenti 
PalaScapriano
Air Avellino69-77 Whirlpool Varese  Alberto Grossi 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaDelMauro
Snaidero Cucine Udine59-62 BT Roseto  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Roberto Anesin 
PalaCarnera
Angelico Biella82-73 Basket Livorno  Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
 Matteo Vianello 
Palasport Biella
Upea Capo d'Orlando69-78 Montepaschi Siena  Fabio Facchini 
 Davide Ramilli 
 Renato Capurro 
PalaSikeliArchivi
Viola R.Calabria79-76 Benetton Treviso  Luciano Tola 
 Tolga SAHIN 
 Giovanni Di Modica 
PalaCalafiore
2° Giornata - Andata - 13/10/2005 20:30
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Whirlpool Varese83-67 Viola R.Calabria  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
 Mauro POZZANA 
PALA2A 12/10/2005 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 2 20:30
VidiVici Bologna94-85 Upea Capo d'Orlando  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Roberto Anesin 
Unipol Arena
Bipop Carire R.Emilia82-85 Navigo.it Teramo  Luciano Tola 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
PalaBigi
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Basket Livorno71-70 Lottomatica Roma  Enrico SABETTA 
 Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Silvio Corrias 
PalaLivorno Algida
Carpisa Napoli80-91 Armani Jeans Milano  Fabio Facchini 
 Paolo TAURINO 
 Angelo Tullio 
PalaBarbuto
BT Roseto65-71 Climamio Bologna  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
PalaMaggetti
Vertical Vision Cantù75-62 Snaidero Cucine Udine  Roberto Chiari 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
Mapooro Arena
Montepaschi Siena86-58 Angelico Biella  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Paolo Quacci 
PalaEstra
Benetton Treviso86-79 Air Avellino  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Paolo Longhi 
Palaverde
3° Giornata - Andata - 16/10/2005 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Snaidero Cucine Udine82-74 Lottomatica Roma  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
PalaCarnera 15/10/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
VidiVici Bologna93-81 Navigo.it Teramo  Alberto Grossi 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Paolo Longhi 
Unipol Arena
Upea Capo d'Orlando75-68 Basket Livorno  Roberto Chiari 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
PalaSikeliArchivi
Whirlpool Varese69-64 Climamio Bologna  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Stefano URSI 
PALA2A
Carpisa Napoli101-89 Bipop Carire R.Emilia  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
 Giovanni Di Modica 
PalaBarbuto
BT Roseto63-65 Viola R.Calabria  Paolo TAURINO 
 Davide Ramilli 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaMaggetti
Vertical Vision Cantù81-70 Armani Jeans Milano  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Luciano Tola 
 Tolga SAHIN 
Mapooro Arena 16/10/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
Montepaschi Siena87-42 Air Avellino  Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Mauro POZZANA 
 Matteo Vianello 
PalaEstra
Benetton Treviso85-77 Angelico Biella  Fabio Facchini 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
 Pietro Crescenti 
Palaverde
4° Giornata - Andata - 20/10/2005 20:30
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Viola R.Calabria71-84 Montepaschi Siena  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
PalaCalafiore 19/10/2005 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Climamio Bologna77-74 Basket Livorno  Fabio Facchini 
 Roberto Anesin 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaDozza 19/10/2005 Ore 20:30 
Upea Capo d'Orlando70-72 Vertical Vision Cantù  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Mauro POZZANA 
 Giovanni Di Modica 
PalaSikeliArchivi
Angelico Biella87-80 Carpisa Napoli  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Renato Capurro 
Palasport Biella
Snaidero Cucine Udine75-68 Bipop Carire R.Emilia  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Paolo Quacci 
PalaCarnera
Air Avellino81-88 VidiVici Bologna  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
 Silvio Corrias 
PalaDelMauro
Sky Sport 2 20:30
Navigo.it Teramo70-84 Benetton Treviso  Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
 Davide Ramilli 
PalaScapriano
Lottomatica Roma69-58 Whirlpool Varese  Luciano Tola 
 Paolo TAURINO 
 Matteo Vianello 
Palazzetto dello Sport
Armani Jeans Milano76-70 BT Roseto  Alberto Grossi 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
PalaLido
5° Giornata - Andata - 23/10/2005 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Carpisa Napoli90-87 Climamio Bologna  Luciano Tola 
 Roberto Chiari 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
PalaBarbuto 22/10/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
VidiVici Bologna92-86 Viola R.Calabria  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Matteo Vianello 
Unipol Arena
Bipop Carire R.Emilia77-70 Angelico Biella  Paolo TAURINO 
 Davide Ramilli 
 Paolo Longhi 
PalaBigi
Basket Livorno79-101 Navigo.it Teramo  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
 Paolo Quacci 
PalaLivorno Algida
BT Roseto64-62 Whirlpool Varese  Fabio Facchini 
 Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Pietro Crescenti 
PalaMaggetti
Vertical Vision Cantù104-81 Air Avellino  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
Mapooro Arena
Montepaschi Siena93-72 Snaidero Cucine Udine  Alberto Grossi 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
PalaEstra
Benetton Treviso89-72 Lottomatica Roma  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Mauro POZZANA 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
Palaverde 23/10/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
Armani Jeans Milano103-94 Upea Capo d'Orlando  Roberto BEGNIS 
 Stefano URSI 
 Silvio Corrias 
PalaLido
6° Giornata - Andata - 30/10/2005 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Lottomatica Roma91-81 VidiVici Bologna  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Giovanni Di Modica 
PalaLottomatica 27/10/2005 Ore 20:30 
Upea Capo d'Orlando90-93 Snaidero Cucine Udine  Luciano Tola 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Angelo Tullio 
PalaSikeliArchivi 28/10/2005 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Angelico Biella88-66 BT Roseto  Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Stefano URSI 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
Palasport Biella 29/10/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
Navigo.it Teramo67-55 Vertical Vision Cantù  Fabio Facchini 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Renato Capurro 
PalaScapriano
Basket Livorno67-84 Carpisa Napoli  Mauro POZZANA 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
PalaLivorno Algida
Air Avellino58-77 Armani Jeans Milano  Paolo TAURINO 
 Davide Ramilli 
 Roberto Anesin 
PalaDelMauro
Whirlpool Varese82-77 Montepaschi Siena  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Roberto Chiari 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PALA2A
Viola R.Calabria88-91 Bipop Carire R.Emilia  Dino SEGHETTI 
 Silvio Corrias 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
PalaCalafiore 30/10/2005 Ore 18:45 
Climamio Bologna81-73 Benetton Treviso  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Alberto Grossi 
 Guerrino Cerebuch 
PalaDozza 30/10/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
7° Giornata - Andata - 06/11/2005 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Snaidero Cucine Udine96-80 Navigo.it Teramo  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
PalaCarnera 04/11/2005 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Whirlpool Varese73-65 Angelico Biella  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Tolga SAHIN 
 Angelo Tullio 
PALA2A 05/11/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
Viola R.Calabria73-86 Lottomatica Roma  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Stefano URSI 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaCalafiore 05/11/2005 Ore 20:45 
Benetton Treviso89-83 Carpisa Napoli  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
 Paolo Quacci 
Palaverde
Montepaschi Siena73-60 Armani Jeans Milano  Fabio Facchini 
 Luciano Tola 
 Enrico SABETTA 
PalaEstra 06/11/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
BT Roseto63-74 Basket Livorno  Alberto Grossi 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Renato Capurro 
PalaMaggetti
Air Avellino78-84 Upea Capo d'Orlando  Roberto Chiari 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Matteo Vianello 
PalaDelMauro
Bipop Carire R.Emilia84-79 Climamio Bologna  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Pietro Crescenti 
PalaBigi
VidiVici Bologna88-82 Vertical Vision Cantù  Paolo TAURINO 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
Unipol Arena
8° Giornata - Andata - 13/11/2005 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Bipop Carire R.Emilia70-80 Basket Livorno  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Luciano Tola 
 Matteo Vianello 
PalaBigi 11/11/2005 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Vertical Vision Cantù94-75 Viola R.Calabria  Alberto Grossi 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
Mapooro Arena 12/11/2005 Ore 20:30 
Carpisa Napoli94-83 Whirlpool Varese  Fabio Facchini 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
 Renato Capurro 
PalaBarbuto 12/11/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
Armani Jeans Milano78-79 Navigo.it Teramo  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
PalaLido
Lottomatica Roma69-88 Climamio Bologna  Roberto Chiari 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
 Tolga SAHIN 
PalaLottomatica
BT Roseto79-83 Benetton Treviso  Paolo TAURINO 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Silvio Corrias 
PalaMaggetti
Snaidero Cucine Udine84-71 Air Avellino  Dino SEGHETTI 
 Stefano URSI 
 Paolo Longhi 
PalaCarnera
Upea Capo d'Orlando85-88 Angelico Biella  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Roberto Anesin 
PalaSikeliArchivi
VidiVici Bologna73-59 Montepaschi Siena  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Mauro POZZANA 
 Davide Ramilli 
Unipol Arena 13/11/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
9° Giornata - Andata - 20/11/2005 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Viola R.Calabria71-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
 Paolo Quacci 
PalaCalafiore 18/11/2005 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Montepaschi Siena89-66 Vertical Vision Cantù  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Tolga SAHIN 
 Renato Capurro 
PalaEstra 19/11/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
Climamio Bologna85-70 Armani Jeans Milano  Alberto Grossi 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Stefano URSI 
PalaDozza 20/11/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
Benetton Treviso85-75 Bipop Carire R.Emilia  Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
Palaverde
Carpisa Napoli84-66 BT Roseto  Marcello Reatto 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaBarbuto
Navigo.it Teramo78-82 Air Avellino  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Mauro POZZANA 
 Giovanni Di Modica 
PalaScapriano
Basket Livorno85-88 VidiVici Bologna  Roberto Chiari 
 Angelo Tullio 
 Roberto Anesin 
PalaLivorno Algida
Whirlpool Varese73-90 Snaidero Cucine Udine  Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Silvio Corrias 
PALA2A
Angelico Biella76-81 Lottomatica Roma  Paolo TAURINO 
 Davide Ramilli 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
Palasport Biella 20/11/2005 Ore 17:00 
10° Giornata - Andata - 27/11/2005 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Snaidero Cucine Udine71-78 Basket Livorno  Alberto Grossi 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
PalaCarnera 25/11/2005 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Vertical Vision Cantù76-87 Whirlpool Varese  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Luciano Tola 
 Mauro POZZANA 
Mapooro Arena 26/11/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
Upea Capo d'Orlando83-89 Lottomatica Roma  Dino SEGHETTI 
 Stefano URSI 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
PalaSikeliArchivi 26/11/2005 Ore 20:45 
Armani Jeans Milano93-74 Benetton Treviso  Fabio Facchini 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
 Renato Capurro 
Mediolanum Forum 27/11/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
Montepaschi Siena88-93 Carpisa Napoli  Paolo TAURINO 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Sergio Borroni 
PalaEstra
Navigo.it Teramo78-82 Viola R.Calabria  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Davide Ramilli 
 Paolo Longhi 
PalaScapriano
Air Avellino75-92 Climamio Bologna  Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Matteo Vianello 
PalaDelMauro
Bipop Carire R.Emilia92-79 BT Roseto  Roberto Chiari 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
 Paolo Quacci 
PalaBigi
VidiVici Bologna88-72 Angelico Biella  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Pietro Crescenti 
Unipol Arena
11° Giornata - Andata - 04/12/2005 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Carpisa Napoli92-61 Air Avellino  Dino SEGHETTI 
 Silvio Corrias 
 Pietro Crescenti 
PalaBarbuto 02/12/2005 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Benetton Treviso90-67 Upea Capo d'Orlando  Alberto Grossi 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
Palaverde 03/12/2005 Ore 20:30 
Whirlpool Varese79-73 Bipop Carire R.Emilia  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Stefano URSI 
 Giovanni Di Modica 
PALA2A 03/12/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
Climamio Bologna93-81 VidiVici Bologna  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Paolo Quacci 
PalaDozza 04/12/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
Lottomatica Roma74-68 Montepaschi Siena  Fabio Facchini 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Mauro POZZANA 
PalaLottomatica
BT Roseto77-83 Navigo.it Teramo  Paolo TAURINO 
 Tolga SAHIN 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
PalaMaggetti
Basket Livorno83-78 Vertical Vision Cantù  Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaLivorno Algida
Angelico Biella82-74 Snaidero Cucine Udine  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
 Sergio Borroni 
Palasport Biella
Viola R.Calabria66-79 Armani Jeans Milano  Roberto Chiari 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
PalaCalafiore 04/12/2005 Ore 18:45 
12° Giornata - Andata - 18/12/2005 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Snaidero Cucine Udine94-90 Carpisa Napoli  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaCarnera 16/12/2005 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Vertical Vision Cantù81-82 BT Roseto  Fabio Facchini 
 Angelo Tullio 
 Pietro Crescenti 
Mapooro Arena 17/12/2005 Ore 20:30 
Viola R.Calabria77-83 Angelico Biella  Luciano Tola 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Stefano URSI 
PalaCalafiore 17/12/2005 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
Armani Jeans Milano79-64 Basket Livorno  Paolo TAURINO 
 Davide Ramilli 
 Paolo Longhi 
PalaLido
Montepaschi Siena79-68 Bipop Carire R.Emilia  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Renato Capurro 
PalaEstra
Navigo.it Teramo67-94 Climamio Bologna  Alberto Grossi 
 Mauro POZZANA 
 Sergio Borroni 
PalaScapriano
Air Avellino67-68 Lottomatica Roma  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Giovanni Di Modica 
PalaDelMauro 18/12/2005 Ore 17:15 
Upea Capo d'Orlando83-67 Whirlpool Varese  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Enrico SABETTA 
 Silvio Corrias 
PalaSikeliArchivi
VidiVici Bologna74-91 Benetton Treviso  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Tolga SAHIN 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
Unipol Arena 18/12/2005 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
13° Giornata - Andata - 28/12/2005 20:30
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Climamio Bologna83-70 Upea Capo d'Orlando  Massimiliano Duranti 
 Roberto Chiari 
 Angelo Tullio 
PalaDozza
Armani Jeans Milano80-83 Snaidero Cucine Udine  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
 Pietro Crescenti 
PalaLido
Benetton Treviso81-75 Whirlpool Varese  Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Renato Capurro 
Palaverde
Lottomatica Roma79-73 Vertical Vision Cantù  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Davide Ramilli 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
PalaLottomatica
BT Roseto96-77 Air Avellino  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Stefano URSI 
PalaMaggetti
Carpisa Napoli109-83 Viola R.Calabria  Alberto Grossi 
 Mauro POZZANA 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
PalaBarbuto
Basket Livorno75-79 Montepaschi Siena  Tolga SAHIN 
 Luciano Tola 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
PalaLivorno Algida
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Bipop Carire R.Emilia84-78 VidiVici Bologna  Fabio Facchini 
 Pierluigi D'Este 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
PalaBigi
Angelico Biella95-92 Navigo.it Teramo  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Paolo Quacci 
 Silvio Corrias 
Palasport Biella
14° Giornata - Andata - 30/12/2005 20:30
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Climamio Bologna91-83 Angelico Biella  Paolo TAURINO 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
 Davide Ramilli 
PalaDozza
Benetton Treviso85-62 Vertical Vision Cantù  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Stefano URSI 
Palaverde
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Lottomatica Roma89-68 BT Roseto  Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Roberto Chiari 
 Paolo Longhi 
PalaLottomatica
Navigo.it Teramo86-96 Montepaschi Siena  Fabio Facchini 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
PalaScapriano
Air Avellino77-73 Viola R.Calabria  Tolga SAHIN 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
PalaDelMauro
Bipop Carire R.Emilia84-82 Armani Jeans Milano  Massimiliano Duranti 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Silvio Corrias 
PalaBigi
Whirlpool Varese79-68 Basket Livorno  Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Pietro Crescenti 
PALA2A
Snaidero Cucine Udine84-104 VidiVici Bologna  Enrico SABETTA 
 Paolo Quacci 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
PalaCarnera
Upea Capo d'Orlando74-83 Carpisa Napoli  Luciano Tola 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
 Giovanni Di Modica 
PalaSikeliArchivi
15° Giornata - Andata - 08/01/2006 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Carpisa Napoli90-74 Lottomatica Roma  Fabio Facchini 
 Angelo Tullio 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
PalaBarbuto 06/01/2006 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Armani Jeans Milano65-48 Whirlpool Varese  Tolga SAHIN 
 Roberto Chiari 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
Mediolanum Forum 08/01/2006 Ore 17:00 
Montepaschi Siena73-64 Climamio Bologna  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Pierluigi D'Este 
 Giovanni Di Modica 
PalaEstra 08/01/2006 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
Vertical Vision Cantù81-73 Bipop Carire R.Emilia  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Mauro POZZANA 
 Renato Capurro 
Mapooro Arena
Navigo.it Teramo81-74 Upea Capo d'Orlando  Alberto Grossi 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
PalaScapriano
Basket Livorno72-79 Benetton Treviso  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Sergio Borroni 
 Silvio Corrias 
PalaLivorno Algida
Angelico Biella98-92 Air Avellino  Enrico SABETTA 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
 Stefano URSI 
Palasport Biella
VidiVici Bologna75-70 BT Roseto  Luciano Tola 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
Unipol Arena
Viola R.Calabria87-98 Snaidero Cucine Udine  Paolo TAURINO 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
 Marcello Reatto 
PalaCalafiore
16° Giornata - Andata - 15/01/2006 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Basket Livorno78-82 Air Avellino  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Roberto Chiari 
 Paolo Longhi 
PalaLivorno Algida 13/01/2006 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Lottomatica Roma82-74 Navigo.it Teramo  Tolga SAHIN 
 Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Renato Capurro 
PalaLottomatica 14/01/2006 Ore 20:30 
Carpisa Napoli101-89 Vertical Vision Cantù  Enrico SABETTA 
 Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Pietro Crescenti 
PalaBarbuto 14/01/2006 Ore 20:30 
Bipop Carire R.Emilia74-73 Upea Capo d'Orlando  Luigi LAMONICA 
 Paolo TAURINO 
 Davide Ramilli 
PalaBigi 14/01/2006 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
Climamio Bologna82-69 Viola R.Calabria  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Angelo Tullio 
 Paolo Quacci 
PalaDozza
Benetton Treviso87-80 Snaidero Cucine Udine  Fabio Facchini 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Gianluca SARDELLA 
Palaverde
BT Roseto76-79 Montepaschi Siena  Alberto Grossi 
 Mauro POZZANA 
 Maurizio Pascotto 
PalaMaggetti
Whirlpool Varese85-81 VidiVici Bologna  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Massimiliano Duranti 
 Sergio Borroni 
PALA2A
Angelico Biella58-64 Armani Jeans Milano  Luciano Tola 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
Palasport Biella 15/01/2006 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
17° Giornata - Andata - 22/01/2006 18:15
 Casa   Ris.   Ospite   Arbitri   Impianto   Variazioni e TV 
Navigo.it Teramo86-97 Whirlpool Varese  Gianluca MATTIOLI 
 Marcello Reatto 
 Stefano URSI 
PalaScapriano 20/01/2006 Ore 20:30 
Sky Sport 3 20:30
Vertical Vision Cantù95-84 Angelico Biella  Carmelo PATERNICO' 
 Carmelo LO GUZZO 
 Davide Ramilli 
Mapooro Arena 21/01/2006 Ore 20:30 
Armani Jeans Milano81-104 Lottomatica Roma  Enrico SABETTA 
 Paolo TAURINO 
 Mauro POZZANA 
Mediolanum Forum 21/01/2006 Ore 18:30 
Sky Sport 2 18:30
VidiVici Bologna80-90 Carpisa Napoli  Giampaolo Cicoria 
 Alberto Grossi 
 Roberto Chiari 
Unipol Arena
Upea Capo d'Orlando79-82 BT Roseto  Pierluigi D'Este 
 Angelo Tullio 
 Paolo Bertelli 
PalaSikeliArchivi
Snaidero Cucine Udine90-89 Climamio Bologna  Tolga SAHIN 
 Guerrino Cerebuch 
 Paolo Longhi 
PalaCarnera 22/01/2006 Ore 20:30 
Air Avellino74-94 Bipop Carire R.Emilia  Massimiliano Duranti 
 Dino SEGHETTI 
 Marco GIANSANTI 
PalaDelMauro
Montepaschi Siena75-66 Benetton Treviso  Luciano Tola 
 Massimiliano FILIPPINI 
 Dino Mastrantoni 
PalaEstra 22/01/2006 Ore 12:00 
Sky Sport 2 12:00
Viola R.Calabria101-109 Basket Livorno  Fabio Facchini 
 Roberto BEGNIS 
 Pietro Crescenti 
PalaCalafiore